Excelencia Académica 2020

Educación Secundaria

Bryssa Michell Varela Espinoza

Séptimo Grado «A»

Miriam Pilar Pereira Tenorio

Séptimo Grado «A»

Brisa Marina Paniagua Ulloa

Séptimo Grado «A»

Hilary Cecilia Zavala Espinoza 

Séptimo Grado «A»

Brandon Manuel Rivera Rodríguez

Séptimo Grado «A»

Marling Nicholl Mejía Bustamante

Séptimo Grado «A»

Denis Angelo Ramírez Herrera        

Séptimo Grado «A»

Diego Fernando Meza Cerda

Séptimo Grado «A»

Jadihel Nicholas Mejía Bustamante

Séptimo Grado «A»

Alondra Lucía Peralta Aviles

Séptimo Grado «A»

Fanor Antonio Flores Estrada

Séptimo Grado «A»

Maryiri Belén Gómez Berrios 

Séptimo Grado «A»

Cesar Enrique Gómez Zelaya

Séptimo Grado «A»

María Abigail Vallecillo Delgado

Séptimo Grado «A»

Allison Lydieth Rueda López

Séptimo Grado «A»

Christopher  Joseph Pérez Acevedo

Séptimo Grado «A»

Elian Gabriel Sandoval García

Séptimo Grado «A»

Xilonen Sinai Espinoza Coca

Séptimo Grado «A»

Leonel Isaac Torrez Arcía

Séptimo Grado «A»

Rene Federico Lacayo Mairena

Séptimo Grado «A»

Abraham Antonio Rivas Espinoza

Séptimo Grado «A»

Helen Massiel Maradiaga Toval

Séptimo Grado «A»

Carlos Ernesto López Salgado

Séptimo Grado «B»

German Samuel Lara Vargas

Séptimo Grado «B»

Miguel Ángel Fajardo Olivares

Séptimo Grado «B»

Alberto Alexander Carvajal Villanueva

Séptimo Grado «B»

Ethan Samuel Bervis Mendoza

Séptimo Grado «B»

Fernando Emilio Areas Salazar 

Séptimo Grado «B»

Jorge Isaac Ramos Alvarado

Séptimo Grado «B»

Carlos Andres Omier Estrada

Séptimo Grado «B»

Ashly Carolina  Villegas Avendaño

Séptimo Grado «B»

Kerling Abner Zelaya Ramirez         

Séptimo Grado «B»

Eveling Paola Dávila Betanco

Séptimo Grado «B»

Abdias Edrei Estrada Espinoza

Séptimo Grado «B»

Hilda Massiel Bolaños Medal

Séptimo Grado «B»

Gabriel Antonio Ulloa Espinoza

Séptimo Grado «B»

Delia Del Carmen Téllez Romero    

Séptimo Grado «B»

Alejandra Melissa Romero Aguilar

Séptimo Grado «C»

Nahomy Beatriz Romero Casco

Séptimo Grado «C»

Ashley Valeria Munguía Cruz

Séptimo Grado «C»

Melissa Thamara Zepeda García

Séptimo Grado «C»

Ilich Josue Llanes Forbes

Séptimo Grado «C»

Axel Gabriel Larios Castro

Séptimo Grado «C»

Marcos Jose Martínez Tinoco

Séptimo Grado «C»

Randolph José Valle López  

Séptimo Grado «C»

Iefke Francela Van Der Velden García

Séptimo Grado «C»

Yendri Patricia Osorio Paz

Séptimo Grado «C»

Oscar Eulalio Reyes Ordoñez          

Séptimo Grado «C»

Dayanna Michelle Oviedo Areas

Octavo Grado «A»

Kharis Judit Salazar Arriaza

Octavo Grado «A»

María Fernanda Almendarez Guzmán

Octavo  Grado «A»

Alejandro José Espinales Quiroz

Octavo Grado «A»

Ramsés David Navarro López

Octavo Grado «A»

Allison Mariana Nissing Fajardo

Octavo Grado «A»

Arling Nohelia Benedit Alonso

Octavo Grado «A»

Daniela Nicole Mercado Benedith   

Octavo Grado «A»

David Antonio Cardoza Cuadra

Octavo Grado «A»

María Milagros López Tercero

Octavo Grado «A»

Francisco Miguel Pereira Tenorio    

Octavo Grado «A»

Cristiana Marina Saravia Martínez

Octavo Grado «A»

Meryca Carolina Lacayo Reyes

Octavo  Grado «A»

Santiago Raúl Argüello Pérez

Octavo Grado «A»

José Mateo Chávez Sánchez

Octavo Grado «A»

Axel Fernando Chávez Montano

Octavo Grado «A»

Diego Rigoberto Linarte Altamirano

Octavo Grado «A»

Franco Israel Rodríguez Vargas

Octavo Grado «A»

Juan Diego Romero Almendarez

Octavo Grado «A»

Jerson Abrahán Salazar Ortega

Octavo Grado «B»

 

Itzel    Yolanda Aguirre Zelaya

Octavo Grado «B»

Adiel    Bernardo Ordóñez Paladino

Octavo Grado «B»

Edwar Steven Zepeda García

Octavo Grado «B»

Erick Josue Varela Montano

Octavo Grado «B»

Jeaustín Alejandro Martínez Obando

 Octavo Grado «B»

Marcos Antonio Zelaya Duarte

Octavo Grado «B»

Elieser Enrique Poveda Campos

Octavo Grado «B»

Jostín Javier Garín Hernández

Octavo Grado «B

Nicol Alexandra Parrales Mayorga

Octavo Grado «B»

Litzy Guadalupe Hernández Bautista

Octavo Grado «B»

Honey Edith Moreno Luna

Octavo Grado «B»

Joseph Trinidad García Pérez

Octavo Grado «B»

Engel Samael Ubeda Hernández

Octavo Grado «B»

Edwing Javier Mora Prado

Octavo Grado «B»

Arline Mariel Chavarría Dávila

Octavo Grado «C»

Fernanda Guadalupe Reyes Carrasco

Octavo Grado «C»

Heleny Gabriela Alegría Urey

Octavo Grado «C»

Ana Margarita Lagos Saravia  

Octavo Grado «C»

Maria Fernanda Gunera Boláinez

 Octavo Grado «C»

Brithany Solanch Martínez Mejía

Octavo Grado «C»

Amilcar Gabriel Briceno Sequeira

Octavo Grado «C»

Humberto Alejandro Núñez Campos

Octavo Grado «C»

Leyra Carolina Chavarría Zelaya

Octavo Grado «C»

Shirley Fransheska Meneses Ruiz

Octavo Grado «C»

Eduardo Francisco Padilla Acosta  

Octavo Grado «C»

Gustavo Enrique Umaña Telleria

Octavo Grado «C»

Henry Abraham Morales Mendoza

Octavo Grado «C»

  Jording Enrique Sánchez Moreno

Octavo Grado «C»

Isis Yulieth Fajardo Olivares   

 Octavo Grado «C»

Kevin Antonio López Escalante

Octavo Grado «C»

Roxanna Xaviera Blandón Cáceres

Octavo Grado «C»

Humberto Antonio García Soza

Octavo Grado «C»

Carlos Alfonso Tórrez Osorio

Octavo Grado «C»

Lester David Chávez Hernández

Octavo Grado «C»

Melanie Giovanna Cáceres Boquin  

Octavo Grado «C»

Stefany Paola Ábrego Pérez

Octavo Grado «C»

Armando José Lorio Ramírez

Octavo Grado «C»

Arlen María Quiroz Ruiz  

Octavo Grado «D»

Ashley Nahomy Paz Paniagua  

Octavo    Grado «D»

César Eduardo Rivera Nájeraz

Octavo Grado «D»

Ana Isabella Alonso Castro

Octavo Grado «D»

Keysha Alejandra Chávez Corea

Octavo  Grado «D»

Lucia Guadalupe Ortiz Rodríguez

Octavo Grado «D»

Reysi Ramon Briones Narvaez

Octavo Grado «D»

Alis Michelle Chacon Castillo

Octavo Grado «D»

Carla Lisseth Mendoza Gutiérrez

Octavo Grado «D»

Sherly Dariana Reyes Cheves

Octavo Grado «D»

Fátima Guadalupe Álvarez Castañeda

Octavo Grado «D»

Wilmer Alexander Ábrego Lira

Octavo    Grado «D»

Lauren Carolina Paniagua Herrera

Octavo Grado «D»

Naydelin Edit Lebrón Estrada

Octavo Grado «D»

Ivonne Linett Roque Pérez

Octavo  Grado «D»

Alessandra Jeanneth Téllez Amador  

Octavo Grado «D»

Mary Kary Moltaván Guerrero

Octavo Grado «D»

Alessandra Maria Mejía Bustamante

Noveno Grado «A»

Gema Nahomy Paladino Pichardo

Noveno Grado «A»

Kelly Mariam Varela Castro

Noveno Grado «A»

Benjhamín Francisco Fernández Ovíedo

Noveno Grado «A»

Diego Julian Centeno Plazaola

Noveno    Grado «A»

Elvis Xavier Picado Ortiz

Noveno Grado «A»

Alexandra Nicole Flores Ulloa

Noveno Grado «A»

Fernanda Lucia Torrez Paredes

Noveno  Grado «A»

Gema Isabella Zuniga Oviedo

Noveno Grado «A»

Katherine Anthonella Úbeda Cruz

Noveno Grado «A»

Christopher Laurent Soto Cardenas

Noveno Grado «A»

Diego Vidal Alonzo Neyra

Noveno Grado «A»

Gabriel Antonio Hernández

Noveno Grado «A»

Laura Del Socorro Guido Pérez

Noveno Grado «A»

Mercedes Saralee Montoya Tigerino

Noveno    Grado «A»

Byron Emmanuel Rivera Castillo

Noveno Grado «A»

Daniel Alejandro Darce Figueroa

Noveno Grado «A»

Diego Fernando Pichardo Reyes

Noveno  Grado «A»

Henry David Sánchez Salgado

Noveno Grado «A»

Gloriangeles  Mejía Hernandez

Noveno Grado «A»

Miguel Ángel Guido Mendez

Noveno Grado «A»

Emily Jahoska Hernández Bautista

Noveno Grado «A»

Estermaria Martínez Tinoco

Noveno Grado «A»

Osiris Nicol Cáceres     Dolmus   

Noveno Grado «A»

Alondra Mercedes Pomares Soto

Noveno    Grado «B»

Pablo Alberto Perez Hernandez

Noveno Grado «B»

Dulce María Espinoza Guerrero

Noveno Grado «B»

Javiera Zarela Pineda Altamirano

Noveno  Grado «B»

Jessica Suyen Hernández Aguirre

Noveno Grado «B»

Jeremy Rafael Salazar Ortega

Noveno Grado «B»

Sherling Brayely Munguía Novoa

Noveno Grado «B»

Carlos Benjamin Delgado Escoto

Noveno Grado «B»

Alexandra Lisseth Amaya Centeno

Noveno Grado «B»

Oswaldo José Hernández Munguía   

Noveno Grado «B»

Josue Emmanuel Vega Huerta

Noveno    Grado «B»

Rina Marcela Maradiaga Acosta

Noveno Grado «B»

Gabriel Enrique Melendez Otero

Noveno Grado «B»

Brandon Kenner García Alvarado

Noveno  Grado «B»

Blas Francisco  Romero Ordóñez

Noveno Grado «C»

Gabriela Alexandra Obando Ruiz

Noveno Grado «C»

Nathalia Margarita Zamora Delgado

Noveno Grado «C»

Francisco Neftaly Díaz Pineda

Noveno Grado «C»

Kennet Xavier Juárez Gamez

Noveno Grado «C»

Harvelin Solieth Madriz Romero

Noveno Grado «C»

Jhoandry Roberto Oconor Rodríguez

Noveno Grado «C»

Dominick Josué Miranda Sotelo

Noveno Grado «C»

Elizabeth Nicole Hernández García

Noveno Grado «C»

Ashly Nahomy Andrade Area  

Noveno  Grado «C»

Brenedith Auxiliadora Joachin Ramírez

Noveno Grado «C»

Cristian Jireh Aguilar Corrales

Noveno Grado «C»

Shisleyni Alondra Alvarado Martínez

Noveno Grado «C»

José Carlos Omier Estrada

Noveno Grado «C»

Yeferson Geovani Estrada Centeno

Noveno Grado «C»

Joham Maury Rivas Vivas

Noveno Grado «C»

María Del Carmen Castañeda Abarca

Noveno Grado «C»

Dayana Karolina Cabrera Morales

Noveno Grado «C»

Belinda Yissel Sánchez Mendoza Décimo Grado «A»

  Kelly Raquel Escoto Vallejos 

Décimo  Grado «A»

Zaleth Guadalupe Alaniz Castillo

Décimo  Grado   «A»

Haendel Isai Benavidez Rizo

Décimo Grado   «A»

Amilkar Anibal Núñez Llanes 

Décimo Grado «A»

Jose Gabriel Pérez Bustamante

Décimo Grado «A»

Dialy De Jesús Guerrero Guerrero

Décimo Grado «A»

Yessenia Del Socorro Barahona García

Décimo Grado «A»

Dayana Michelle Téllez Amador

Décimo   Grado «A»

Alisson Cristhel Alvarado Mendoza

Décimo Grado «A»

Miguel Ángel González Morraz Décimo Grado «A»

Francelys Marisa Peralta Avilés

Décimo  Grado «A»

Guadalupe De Jesús Martínez Guillén  

Décimo  Grado   «A»

Michael Alfredo Escalante

Décimo Grado   «A»

Gashiel Schaday Peralta Dávila

Décimo Grado «A»

Danielka Nahomy Quiroz Díaz

Décimo Grado «A»

Carlos Miguel Cuadra Acosta

Décimo Grado «A»

Hailey Marifely Díaz García

Décimo Grado «A»

Ángel Francisco Cuadra Acosta

Décimo   Grado «A»

Maryhan Valentina Blanco Mayorga

Décimo Grado «B»

Cristel Milena Jaime Amaya

Décimo Grado «B»

Dianca Samairi Laguna García

Décimo  Grado «B»

Ashley Dallan Torres Hernández

Décimo  Grado   «B»

Jada Arelys García Amador

Décimo Grado   «B»

Orlando Jesús Romero González

Décimo Grado «B»

Lía Carolina Ramírez Álvarez

Décimo Grado «B»

Jennifer Ahilin Blanco Guerrero

Décimo Grado «B»

Mayra Michelle Alemán Ruíz

Décimo Grado «B»

Corinita Abigail Membreño Romero

Décimo   Grado «B»

Erick Fernando Luna Mayorga

Décimo Grado «B»

Nesly Stick Montiel Torrez

Décimo Grado «B»

Kelly Marisol Campos Álvarez

Décimo  Grado «B»

Lillian Esther Montalván Romero

Décimo  Grado   «B»

Moisés Adalid Alvarenga Moreno

Décimo Grado   «B»

Wascar Mohad Reyes Barboza

Décimo Grado «B»

Heydeling Daniela Luckis Medina

Décimo Grado «B»

Omar Felipe Herrera Velásquez

Décimo Grado «B»

Juan José López Ordoñez

Décimo Grado «B»

Dayana Celina Hurtado García

Décimo   Grado «B»

Itzel Yamil Macis Neyra

Décimo Grado «B»

Lucia Denisse Diaz Pineda

Décimo  Grado «C»

Laura Irene León Reyes

Décimo Grado   «C»

Samantha Patricia Moya Delgado

Décimo  Grado   «C»

Caleb Antonio Morales Rodríguez

Décimo Grado «C»

María Esther Rivas Rivera

Décimo Grado «C»

Ana Marisol Ramos Solís

Décimo Grado «C»

Avrill Elizabeth Romero

Décimo Grado «C»

Mariangélica Verzelle Bustos Gómez

Décimo Grado «C»

Sarahi de los Ángeles Gómez Tercero

Décimo   Grado «C»

Joel Isaac Santana Pilarte

Décimo Grado «C»

Luis Manuel Calero Uriarte

Décimo Grado «C»

Elizabeth Daniela Hernández Torres

Décimo  Grado «C»

Kariné Adelina Campos Corrales

Décimo  Grado   «C»

Oneyda de los Ángeles Osorio Estrada

Décimo Grado   «C»

Gilber Enrique Campos Saravia

Décimo Grado «C»

Leonel Alberto Martínez Valverde

Décimo Grado «C»

Jennifer Del Socorro Muñoz Ibarra

Décimo Grado «C»

Kelly Junieth Avellán Martínez

Décimo Grado «C»

Ángeles Del Socorro Ortiz Landero

Décimo   Grado «C»

María Gisell Silva Avendaño

Décimo Grado «C»

Ana Fernanda Ordóñez Guerrero

Undécimo Grado «A»

María Elisa Jirón Quiroz

Undécimo Grado «A»

María Gabriela Olivares Ruiz

Undécimo Grado «A»

Rodrigo Josue Soto Garcia Undécimo Grado «A»

Silvio Noel Dìaz Berrios

Undécimo   Grado «A»

Giselle Guadalupe Oconor

Undécimo Grado «A»

Keyling María Olivares Centeno

Undécimo Grado «A»

Hector Isaid Peralta Salazar

Undécimo Grado «A»

Victor Miguel Garcìa Reyes

Undécimo  Grado   «A»

Ana Carolina Morales

Undécimo Grado   «A»

Anett Elizabeth López Reyes

Undécimo Grado «A»

Hazel Àngeles García Oconor

Undécimo Grado «A»

Henry Francisco Lira Pastrana

Undécimo Grado «A»

Alondra Michelle Ordoñez Vallecillo Undécimo Grado «A»

Emely De Los Àngeles Soza Medina

Undécimo   Grado «A»

Gabriela Epifany Soto Segovia

Undécimo Grado «A»

Alejandro Heberto Reyes Mendoza

Undécimo Grado «A»

Leonardo Enoc Juárez Delgado

Undécimo Grado «A»

Alejandro René Alvarado Rodríguez

Undécimo   Grado «A»

Breyner Alberto Sànchez Baca

Undécimo Grado   «A»

Abraham Alexander Figueroa

Undécimo Grado «A»

Gabriel Said Berrios Torrez

Undécimo Grado «A»

Javier Eliud Esquivel Medina

Undécimo Grado «A»

Carolina Mercedes Reyes Ruiz  Undécimo Grado «A»

Judith de los Ángeles Carrasco Herrera

Undécimo   Grado «A»

Eros Steven Bonilla Avendaño

Undécimo Grado «A»

Roberto Emilio Baca Garcia

Undécimo Grado «A»

Steven Francisco Ramìrez Rodrìguez

Undécimo Grado «A»

Wesley José Petien Alvarado

Undécimo   Grado «A»

Aurora Sarai Vèlez Berrios

Undécimo Grado   «B»

Dominik Azeneth Flores Estrada

Undécimo Grado «B»

Fabiola Guissell Mèndez Esquivel

Undécimo Grado «B»

Fernanda Lorena Méndez Martínez

Undécimo Grado «B»

Heyling Carolina Vallejos Prado Undécimo Grado «B»

Lia Isabel Ortiz Rodrìguez

Undécimo   Grado «B»

María Antonia Hernández Carrero

Undécimo Grado «B»

María Magdalena Ramírez Rojas

Undécimo Grado «B»

Naydelin Judith Rivera Rodríguez

Undécimo Grado «B»

Sharone Auxiliadora Masis Juarro

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Laryck Leonidas Guevara Rios

Undécimo Grado   «B»

Noel Alejandro Chavarrìa Vanegas

Undécimo Grado «B»

Edith Desiree Dormes Dávila

Undécimo Grado «B»

Isabela Marìa Calero Laìnez

Undécimo Grado «B»

Linda Luz Narvàez Campos

Undécimo Grado «B»

Massiel Del Socorro Calderón

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Stefany Lucrecia Acosta Solorzano

Undécimo Grado «B»

Luis Alejandro Acuña Baca

Undécimo Grado «B»

Luis Carlos Guardado Soza

Undécimo Grado «B»

Dixiana Esperanza Guerrero Rodríguez

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Kristhel Gissell García Casco

Undécimo Grado   «B»

María Daviana Rojas Alvarez

Undécimo Grado «B»

Donald De Jesùs Méndez Esquivel

Undécimo Grado «B»

Oscar Danilo Vilchez Lumbi

Undécimo Grado «B»

Jazzmin Stephanie Reyes Uriarte

Undécimo Grado «B»

Magdiel De Jesus Nùñez Rodrìguez

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Jose Luis Delgado Dàvila

Undécimo Grado «B»

Gabriela Del Carmen Pilarte Castellón

Undécimo Grado «B»

Hellen Massiel Martínez Zúniga

Undécimo Grado «B»

Morland José Garay Vallecillo

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Jeamelyng Michell Navarro

Undécimo Grado   «B»

Nayely De Los Àngeles Chamorro Navarro

Undécimo Grado «B»

Luis Alberto Chavarrìa Lira

Undécimo Grado «B»

Dineysi Carolina Calero Mendoza

Undécimo Grado «B»

Ileana Marìa Pereira Saldaña

Undécimo Grado «B»

Lesli Karina Ramìrez Bautista

Undécimo   Grado «B»

Aaliyah Aura Alvarez Estrada

Undécimo Grado «C»

Francela De Los Àngeles Mondragón Laínez

Undécimo Grado «C»

Maria Elizabeth Peñalba Escoto

Undécimo Grado «C»

Reyna Mercedes Miranda Romero

Undécimo  Grado   «C»

Rosa Anael Rivas Sarria

Undécimo Grado   «C»

Gema Antonia Tenorio Mendoza

Undécimo Grado «C»

Nancy Priscyla Àbrego Perez

Undécimo Grado «C»

Aldo Ramòn Mendoza

Undécimo Grado «C»

Isaac Nazareth Alvarado Valle

Undécimo Grado «C»

Josè Manuel Avellàn Guerrero

Undécimo   Grado «C»

Aseret Jahoska Triguero Alvarez

Undécimo Grado «C»

Isabella Carolina Palacios Sarria

Undécimo Grado «C»

Eddilene  Marìn Durán

Undécimo Grado «C»

José Gabriel Galeano Betanco

Undécimo Grado «C»

Eli Saraí Goche Nieto

Undécimo Grado «C»

Oscar Danilo Mairena Rivera

Undécimo Grado «C»

Valeria Guadalupe Ruiz Ruiz

Undécimo Grado «C»

Samir Alexander Perez López

Undécimo Grado «C»

Didier Antonio Uriarte Ramìrez

Undécimo Grado «C»

Sarahì Anthonela Navarro Ochoa

Undécimo   Grado «C»

Edwin Javier Rueda López

Undécimo Grado «C»