Excelencia Académica 2020

Educación Primaria

Amanda Mayari Linarte Altamirano

Primer Grado “A”

Brissa Francelly García Vindell

Primer Grado «A»

Marelys Nicole Mojica Gonzales

Primer Grado «A»

Xoangy Mariel Paz Fonseca

Primer Grado «A

 Iván Alfredo Vargas Gómez

Primer Grado «A»

María Isabel Cardoza Cuadra

Primer Grado «A»

Isaías Antonio Navas Guerrero

Primer Grado «A»

Israel Josué Arriaza Blanco       

Primer Grado «A»

Jose Miguel Alvarado Alvarado

Primer Grado «A»

Ana Belen Lezama Figueroa

Primer Grado «A»

Angel Lucia Lopez Torrez

Primer Grado “A”

Mia Rafaela Manzano Baca

Primer Grado «A»

Jean Carlo Vallecillo Blandón     

Primer Grado «A»

Mateo Gabriel Méndez Hernández

Primer Grado «A»

Diego André Alvarado Aguirre

Primer Grado «A»

Enmanuel José Espinoza Donaire

Primer Grado «A»

Massiel Sarahi Perez Zapata

Primer Grado «B»

Bernard Alberto Martinez Paredes

Primer Grado «B»

Christopher Jose Oviedo Vallecillo

Primer Grado «B»

Edison Alberto Centeno Mejia

Primer Grado «B»

James Alfonso Díaz Laínes 

Primer Grado “B”

Josuar Ajax Vega Hernández 

Primer Grado «B»

Itsa Marina Alvarado Areas

Primer Grado «B»

Andy Geovany Valle Valdivia 

Primer Grado «B»

Argén Gabriel Sirias Castro

Primer Grado «B»

Arcellys María Sirias Castro

Primer Grado «B»

Cesar Danilo Quiñones López 

Primer Grado «B»

Luis David Villalobos Delgado

Primer Grado «B

María Camila Silva Ruíz

Primer Grado «B»

Mateo Antonio López Reyes

Primer Grado «B»

Keyleth Alexander Ocampo Castro

Primer Grado “B”

Clara Isabella Álvarez Mendoza

Primer Grado «B»

Jade Rebeca Escoto Cruz

Primer Grado «B»

Krishman Yared Paguaga Medal

Primer Grado «B»

José Emanuel Narváez Guido

Primer Grado «B»

Javiera Nicolle Jirón Urey

Primer Grado «B»

Adriana Camila Corrales Arana

Segundo Grado «A»

Alondra Betsabe Juárez Neyra

Segundo Grado «A»

Aura Judith Romero Jarquín 

Segundo Grado «A»

Crislauren Daniela Juárez Estrada

Segundo Grado «A»

André Ernesto Pérez Medal

Segundo Grado “A”

Freddy Alexander Carrero Ruíz 

Segundo Grado «A»

Fredman José Molina Corrales 

Segundo Grado «A»

Gael Isaac García Reyes 

Segundo Grado «A»

Isaías Antonio Figueroa Calderón

Segundo Grado «A»

José Carlos Rodríguez Baquedano

Segundo Grado «A»

Brithany Lenoska Chávez Castro

Segundo Grado «A»

Mía Alessandra Álvarez Montano

Segundo Grado «A»

Priscila Nahomy García Alemán

Segundo Grado «A»

Siadett Guadalupe Desvas Arriza

Segundo Grado «A»

Cesar David Oconor Dávila

Segundo Grado “A”

Samatha Elizabeth Hernández Ruíz 

Segundo Grado «A»

Iván Alberto Dávila Alvarado

Segundo Grado «A»

Jayko Yeshua Álvarez 

Segundo Grado «A»

José Miguel Pavón Arauz

Segundo Grado «A»

Cesar Lisandro Meza Mondragón 

Segundo Grado «A»

Alexa Daniella Valle Vargas

 Tercer Grado «A»

Fernanda Junieth Lozano Ramírez

Tercer Grado «A»

Zyuling Argentina González Centeno 

Tercer Grado «A»

Luis Ernesto Cárcamo Juárez

Tercer Grado «A»

Alejandra Isabel Pérez Osorio 

Tercer Grado «A»

Alhia Giselle Balladares Martínez

Tercer Grado «A»

Sasha Yanin Paz Fonseca

Tercer Grado «A»

Caleb José Espinoza Pichardo

Tercer Grado «A»

 

Edwar Javier Belly  Meléndez

Tercer Grado «A»

Amanda Fareth Marín Molina

Tercer Grado «A»

Cinthya Guadalupe Alvarado Delgado

Tercer Grado «A»

Daniela Alejandra Donaire Jarquín 

Tercer Grado «A»

Lucia Yareli Mendioroz Martínez

Tercer Grado «A»

Vicente Javier Saldaña Rivas

Tercer Grado «A»

 

Angelly Karolina Álvarez Oviedo 

Tercer Grado “A”

Melissa Alejandra Valles Castro

Tercer Grado «A»

Sofía Gabriela Valle Pacheco 

Tercer Grado «B»

Amelia Sofía Amador Montano

Tercer Grado «B»

Tyrese Hakeem Chávez Corea

Tercer Grado «B»

Hanae Luvyana Valle Flores

Tercer Grado «B»

Iván Alejandro Garrido

Tercer  Grado «B»

 

Jordy Javier Valdivia Llanes 

Tercer  Grado «B»

Keneth Fernando Zelaya Ramírez

Tercer Grado «B»

Hassel Deyanira Silva Ruíz

Tercer Grado «B»

Johao Alessandro Escoto Cruz

Tercer Grado «B»

Brithany Sarai Reyes Manzanarez 

Cuarto Grado «A»

Julysa Angelina Dávila Casco

Cuarto Grado «A»

Kellyn  Ithzel Chavarría Dávila

Cuarto Grado «A»

Kenia Gisselle Avellán Martínez 

Cuarto Grado «A»

Morena Guadalupe Dávila Gómez 

Cuarto  Grado «A»

Yenlieth Jaasiel Salazar Lacayo

Cuarto Grado «A»

Raúl José Centeno Herradora

Cuarto Grado “A”

Alejandra Clariss Venerio Saavedra

Cuarto Grado «A»

Amy Azucena García Plazaola

Cuarto Grado «A»

Génesis Marina Montano Cuadra

Cuarto Grado “A”

Jafred Soribel Rueda Castillo

Cuarto Grado «A»

Francisco Aarón Tinoco Mojica

Cuarto Grado «A»

Ibrahim Misael Salazar Arriaza

Cuarto Grado «A»

Pedro Alejandro Rivera Osorio 

Cuarto  Grado «A»

Rubén Isaac Cattusse Zuniga

Cuarto Grado «A»

Tais Arianna Alvarado Areas

Cuarto Grado «A»

Cesar Mateo Fletes Rizo

Cuarto Grado «A»

Darinton Sair Salgado Meza

Cuarto Grado «A»

Hania Valeria Fuentes Mantilla

Cuarto Grado «A»

Kimberly Naomy Hernández García

Cuarto Grado “A”

Jennifer Patricia Barahona García

Cuarto Grado «A»

Mariángeles Gabriela Flores Zelaya

Quinto Grado «A»

Zoe Marina Benavidez Rizo

Quinto Grado «A»

Jeremías Misael Estrada Altamirano

Quinto  Grado «A»

Amanda Sophia Chávez Santamaría

Quinto Grado «A»

Cristopher Wilberto Quiroz Rivera 

Quinto Grado «A»

Isis Del Mar Cáceres Dolmus

Quinto Grado «A»

Luciano Josué Escoto Cruz

Quinto Grado «A»

Petronio Martín Morice Cano

Quinto Grado «A»

Baroska Alejandra Lanzas Castaneda

Quinto Grado «A»

Elieth del Carmen Medina Mojica 

Quinto Grado «A»

Paola Javiera Osejo Cárcamo

Quinto Grado «A»

Bryan Alberto Alemán Ruíz

Quinto Grado «A»

Sofía Regina Pereira Tenorio

Quinto Grado «B»

Jeremy Jain Ibarra Pérez

Quinto Grado «B»

Yuri Humberto González Sevilla

Quinto Grado «B»

Dayana Cecilia Tinoco Mojica 

Quinto Grado «B»

Esther Sofía González Morraz 

Quinto Grado «B»

Keylin Bridget Sotelo Cáceres

Quinto Grado «B»

Rosa Iris Mendoza Espinoza

Quinto Grado «B»

Roselena Sánchez Salgado

Quinto Grado «B»

Claudio Marcelo Torrez Pérez

Quinto Grado «B»

Nazareth Del Pilar Navas Guerrero

Quinto Grado «B»

Samantha Del Carmen Areas Roque

Quinto Grado «B»

Carlos Antonio Jarquín Bustillo

Quinto Grado «B»

Marianh Nazareth Mejía Acetuno

Quinto Grado «B»

Alex Nicholas Funes Hernández

Quinto Grado «B»

Amy Mariana Barahona Figueroa 

Quinto Grado «B»

Jonatan Javier González Jirón

Quinto Grado «B»

Alejandro Antonio Betanco Mendoza

Quinto Grado «B»

Gabriela Michelle Cáceres Reyes

Sexto Grado «A»

Bismarck Antonio Lezama Linarte

Sexto Grado «A»

Alex Emanuel Fuentes Ávila

Sexto Grado «A»

Andrea Lilliette Miranda González

Sexto Grado «A»

Julio Cesar Lagos Figueroa

Sexto Grado «A»

Keren Michell González Saavedra

Sexto Grado «A»

Alejandro David Hernández Altamirano

Sexto Grado «A»

Jessuitte Francisco Espinales Quiroz

Sexto Grado «A»

Luis Eduardo Arguello 

Sexto Grado «A»

Briana Shadday Bordas Dávila

Sexto Grado «A»

Gioan Alexander Saldaña Rivas

Sexto Grado «A»

Iván Alfonso Silva Ruíz

Sexto Grado «A»

Fabiola Carolina Mercado Benedith 

Sexto Grado «A»

Gabriela Isabel Ramos Carvajal

Sexto Grado «A»

Jessy María Mejía Valdivia

Sexto Grado «A»

Luis Eduardo Espinoza Morales

Sexto Grado «A»